Daftar Kartu Ujian Seleksi Masuk Magister Ilmu Kenotariatan Jayabaya

1. Arif Muhammad (002/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

2. Abdullah Syafi i (003/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

3. Geriana Haullussy (004/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

4. Ardian Dwi Saputra (005/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

5. Gunaepi (006/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

6. Fenty Novianti (007/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

7. Chera Conita Putri (008/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

8. Iskam (009/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

9. Agustin Veronika Panginja (010/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

10. Dwi Aryani (011/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

11. Magdalena Eunike Ratuliu (012/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

12. Ulil Albab (013/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

13. Herliyanti (014/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

14. Rachel Theresia Pangestu (015/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

15. Moh. Hardiansyah (016/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

16. Susi Iliyanik (017/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

17. Cice Canraningsih (018/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

18. Inneke Parama Anindita (019/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

19. Aldio Priyandito (020/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

20. Andi Santoso (021/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

21. Arya Dilla Sukmana (021/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

22. Enjang Beni Herdiana (021/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

23. Graciella Eunike Sumenda (021/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

24. Jacklin Mangowal (025/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

25. Reza Maulana Akbar (026/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

26. Silvia (027/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

27. Elisa Debora Waani (028/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

28. Oki Dwi Cahyo (029/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

29. Prima Aditya (030/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

30. Muhammad Afen Rasyanto (031/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

31. Yuli Iriyani (032/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

32. Yuli Pramujiyanti (033/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

33. Wida Florina (034/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

34. Herni Herawati (035/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

35. Andry Hadi Utomo (036/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

36. Nadia Caramina Soewardjono (037/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

37. Rizcka Fitriana Ipqah (038/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

38. Yunita Rahmawati (039/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

39. Iwan Leonardi Agusta (040/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

40. Amirsyah (041/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

41. Rika Pusparany Dewi Nur (042/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

42. Dedi Muspita (043/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

43. Martha Dinata (044/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

44. Ridwan Hadjarati (045/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

45. Ridwan Hadjarati (045/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

46. Yunita Lapandina Subono (046/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

47. Anna Ferina (047/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

48. Yuni Annisa Syahriani (048/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

49. Rizka Meirila (049/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

50. Muhammad Arlen Baihaki (050/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

51. Rendy Settyawan Freedianto (051/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

52. Meiling Mediana (052/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

53. Nurwijaya (053/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

54. Hani Bakri (054/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

55. Andhika Fajrin Nurian Pratama Arifin (055/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

56. Dede Kurniati (056/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

57. Muhammad Faddil Arfijan (057/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

58. Ary Novri Bakrie (058/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

59. Josano Andhika Putra (059/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

60. Josua Donni Wilianto Hutapea (060/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

61. Suparman (061/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

62. M. Aznan Pratama Tabah (062/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

63. Rizky Ayu Lestari (063/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

64. Izzatul Zain Insani (064/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

65. Yoga Tri Andriyan (065/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

66. Sheyla (066/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

67. Olivia Verani (067/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

68. Didakus Nobertus da Gomez (068/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

69. Ispandi Bagus Romi (069/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

70. Dewi Fransiska (070/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

71. Mustika Ratu (071/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

72. Rindu Yusticia Puspaning Putri (072/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

73. Sitti Rachmi Nadya Mo o (073/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

74. Nidya Indah Yulitasari (074/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

75. Fuad Fahrurrazy (075/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

76. Indah Ciptani (076/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

77. Dian Agustina (077/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

78. M. Agung Maulido (078/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

79. Agus Supriyanto (079/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

80. Puteri Nur Amalia (080/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

81. Rafdi Ade Putra (081/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

82. Yudha Arie Putra (082/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

83. Fitri Puspa Anggraini (083/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

84. R. Ferry Kurniawan (084/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

85. Ferraldy Maha Putra Amir (085/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

86. Claudio Alexandro Kermite (086/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

87. Asri Dwi Lestari (087/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

88. Astrid Parameswari (088/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

89. Elisa Fauziah Adila (089/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

90. Meike Digna Amanda (090/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

91. Dede Andriyana Sofyan (091/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

92. Novirma (092/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

93. Henderi (093/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

94. Zaki Muhammad Arief Adrian (094/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

95. Anggriani Carolina (095/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

96. Amallia Retno Saputri (096/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

97. Nancy Syavois Allen Wondal (097/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

98. Muhammad Natsir Rahmadi (098/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

99. Paksi Satya Wirawan (099/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

100. Riyanti (100/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

101. Desi Setiananingsih (101/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

102. Citra Cahyati (102/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

103. Muhammad Ibrahim (103/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

104. Menno Michael Jan Sumampouw (104/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

105. Fahris Ibrahim M. (105/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

106. Eddy Suharso (106/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

107. Ayu Nur Medina (107/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

108. Pusva Fitriyah (108/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

109. Andi Nur Rezky Lestari (109/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

110. Aldi Panri (110/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

111. Nevi Okta Mariana (001/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

112. Yunita Rahmawati (039/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

113. Rachmad Robby Yendra Muhyin (111/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

114. Novita Sari (112/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

115. Salim Filza Taufiq Bin Syeban (113/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

116. Fan Yosep Linton (114/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

117. Yayan Karyana (115/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

118. Tia Fathika Nurakhmi Putri (116/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

119. Gilbert Armando (117/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

120. Dina Dwi Oktavia (118/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

121. Imam Sriyono (119/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

122. Sulis Widodo (120/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

123. Endang Sri Mulyani (121/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

124. Sarah E. Sadiki (122/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

125. Hari Suci Ramadhani (123/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)

126. Misna Ariani (124/MKN/PASCA/2018-2019 GANJIL)